ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719084
nr 1471 9084
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, composition. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 58x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x63cm, skadad glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, komposition. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 58x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x63cm
Condition: skadad glas
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:15:22
24/5 12:47:01